TabuľkaV. liga D U19 Juh ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 „FC Nový Život“ 22 17 2 3 103:25 53 20 0
2 TJ Družstevník Baloň 22 17 2 3 67:22 53 20 0
3 FK Zlaté Klasy 22 14 2 6 77:23 44 11 0
4 FC Pata 22 14 1 7 74:27 43 10 0
5 OFK Matúškovo 22 14 1 7 75:35 43 10 0
6 ŠK Váhovce 22 10 2 10 58:40 32 -1 0
7 TJ Lehnice 22 9 5 8 49:40 32 -1 0
8 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 22 9 1 12 48:46 28 -5 0
9 ŠK Šoporňa 22 8 2 12 41:60 26 -7 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 22 6 2 14 40:65 20 -13 0
11 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 22 2 1 19 33:153 7 -26 0
12 TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D 22 1 1 20 20:149 4 -29 0
13 SC Čenkovce (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 OFK Pusté Úľany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
ŠK Šoporňa
12.06.2016 14:30
4 : 1
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
12.06.2016 14:30    Ukončený
OFK Pusté Úľany
(odstúpené)
05.06.2016 14:30
0 : 0
ŠK Šoporňa
05.06.2016 14:30    
  OFK Pusté Úľany
(odstúpené)
0
ŠK Šoporňa
29.05.2016 14:30
0 : 0
SC Čenkovce
(odstúpené)
29.05.2016 14:30    
OFK Matúškovo
22.05.2016 14:30
5 : 0
ŠK Šoporňa
22.05.2016 14:30    Ukončený
ŠK Šoporňa
15.05.2016 14:00
3 : 2
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
15.05.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
07.05.2016 14:00
3 : 3
ŠK Šoporňa
07.05.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Šoporňa
01.05.2016 14:00
1 : 3
„FC Nový Život“
01.05.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Šoporňa
24.04.2016 13:30
3 : 1
ŠK Váhovce
24.04.2016 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Šoporňa
16.04.2016 13:30
1 : 5
FK Zlaté Klasy
16.04.2016 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Lehnice
10.04.2016 13:00
2 : 1
ŠK Šoporňa
10.04.2016 13:00    Ukončený
ŠK Šoporňa
03.04.2016 13:00
1 : 2
TJ Družstevník Baloň
03.04.2016 13:00    Ukončený
FC Pata
26.03.2016 15:00
3 : 2
ŠK Šoporňa
26.03.2016 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
20.03.2016 12:30
1 : 3
ŠK Šoporňa
20.03.2016 12:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
14.11.2015 13:30
3 : 6
ŠK Šoporňa
14.11.2015 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Šoporňa
08.11.2015 11:00
0 : 0
OFK Pusté Úľany
(odstúpené)
SC Čenkovce
(odstúpené)
01.11.2015 11:00
1 : 3
ŠK Šoporňa
01.11.2015 11:00    
  SC Čenkovce
(odstúpené)
1
ŠK Šoporňa
25.10.2015 11:30
1 : 3
OFK Matúškovo
25.10.2015 11:30    Ukončený
MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
18.10.2015 11:30
0 : 2
ŠK Šoporňa
18.10.2015 11:30    Ukončený
ŠK Šoporňa
10.10.2015 14:30
5 : 1
TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec D
10.10.2015 14:30    Ukončený
„FC Nový Život“
04.10.2015 12:00
1 : 0
ŠK Šoporňa
04.10.2015 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Váhovce
26.09.2015 15:30
5 : 1
ŠK Šoporňa
26.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
FK Zlaté Klasy
19.09.2015 15:30
4 : 0
ŠK Šoporňa
19.09.2015 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Šoporňa
13.09.2015 13:30
0 : 0
TJ Lehnice
13.09.2015 13:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Baloň
06.09.2015 13:30
7 : 0
ŠK Šoporňa
06.09.2015 13:30    Ukončený
ŠK Šoporňa
29.08.2015 17:00
0 : 5
FC Pata
29.08.2015 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Šoporňa
23.08.2015 14:30
4 : 3
TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
23.08.2015 14:30    Ukončený
Správy